L'anglais Le Russe L'allemand    |    Aide
   Ajouter á l'élu    Les marchandises remises
   
Description du produit
Matériel Chimique & Produits /  Autres Produits Chimiques / 
Information sur le fabricant
Société :
Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd
 
Adresse :
496 zhongshan road
 
Téléphone :
+86-027-50756221

.

SERMORELIN CAS: 86168-78-7email:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49Sermorelin Acetate (Bulk Raw)  (2mg/vial,10vial/kit)Sequence: H-Tyr-Ala-Asp-Ala-Ile-Phe-Thr-Asn-Ser-Tyr-Arg-Lys-Val-Leu-Gly-Gln-Leu-Ser-Ala-Arg-Lys-Leu-Leu-Gln-Asp-Ile-Met-Ser-Arg-NH2CAS No.: 86168-78-7Molecular Formula: C149H246N44O42SMolecular Weight: 3357.96Purity (HPLC): 98.0%min.Single Impurity (HPLC): 1.0%maxAmino Acid Composition: ± 10% of theoreticalPeptide Content (N%): ≥ 80.0%Water Content (Karl Fischer): ≤ 8.0%Acetate Content (HPIC): ≤ 12.0%MS (ESI): ConsistentSpecific Rotation (20/D): -80.0~-90.0° (c=0.5 1%HAc)Mass Balance: 95.0~105.0%packing:as requirments  Description:Hexarelin (or just HEX) is a hormones peptide which contains a short chain made from just six amino acids and has structure similar to regulatory proteins which helps them to release G-hormone. Its molecular weight/mass is 877.05 and its molecular formula is C47H58N12O6. Clinical studies and trials with different peptides which release hormones have started in early 1990s, with study LED by scientist Denghenghi in which hexarelin was created by substituting one of amino acids in protein's structure by more stable form. In 1995 another study took place in which its action on hypothalamus and pituitary gland was revealed. At the moment there are few ongoing studies regarding hexarelin features. The primal action of hexarelin is the stimulation of glands to release hormone of growth; However it also has positive effects on muscular endurance and can increase muscle strength and promote growth of muscular tissues. As well this peptide possesses some neuroprotective features alongside with participating in healing processes.d has longer half-life period, and it causes secondary effect by making neurons to become excited.
RéserverRéserver un produit site du fabricantSite du fabricant




D'autres marchandises de ce producteur :
SERMORELIN CAS: 86168-78-7 ()
SERMORELIN CAS: 86168-78-7email:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49Sermorelin Acetate (Bulk Raw)  (2mg/vial,10vial/kit)Sequence: H-Tyr-Ala-Asp-Ala-Ile-Phe-Thr-Asn-Ser-Tyr-Arg-Lys-Val-Leu-Gl
Sildenafil Citrate CAS: 139755-83-2 ()
Sildenafil Citrate CAS: 139755-83-2email:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49Synonyms: VIAGRA; uk92480-10CAS: 139755-83-2MF: C28H38N6O11SMW: 666.7Chemical Properties: White SolidUsage: An orally
Sildenafil Citrate CAS: 139755-83-2 ()
Sildenafil Citrate CAS: 139755-83-2email:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49Synonyms: VIAGRA; uk92480-10CAS: 139755-83-2MF: C28H38N6O11SMW: 666.7Chemical Properties: White SolidUsage: An orally
Stanazol CAS : 10418-03-8 ()
Stanazol CAS : 10418-03-8email:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49Alias: Winstrol ; Stromba ;CAS No: 10418-03-8Purity: 99%MF: C21H32N2OMW: 328.49Einecs No: 233-894-8MOQ(minimum order quantity):1
Stanazol CAS : 10418-03-8 ()
Stanazol CAS : 10418-03-8 email:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49 Alias: Winstrol ; Stromba ; CAS No: 10418-03-8 Purity: 99% MF: C21H32N2O MW: 328.49 Einecs No: 233-894-8 MOQ(minimum
Stanolone CAS:521-18-6 ()
Stanolone CAS:521-18-6email:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49Alias: Anaboleen, Androstanolone, Andractim;CAS NO.: 521-18-6MF: C19H30O2MW: 290.44Purity: above 98%Appearance: White Crystalline P
Stanolone CAS:521-18-6 ()
Stanolone CAS:521-18-6 email:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49 Alias: Anaboleen, Androstanolone, Andractim; CAS NO.: 521-18-6 MF: C19H30O2 MW: 290.44 Purity: above 98% Appearance: Whi
Sulfanilic acid ()
Sulfanilic acidemail:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49Synonyms: ANILINE-4-SULFONIC ACID;ANILINE P-SULFONIC ACID;4-SULFOANILINE;4-AMINOBENZENESULPHONIC ACID;4-AMINOBENZENESULFONIC ACID;4-ANILIN
Sulfanilic acid ()
Sulfanilic acidemail:jaymee at ycphar dot com. skype:jaymee_49Synonyms: ANILINE-4-SULFONIC ACID;ANILINE P-SULFONIC ACID;4-SULFOANILINE;4-AMINOBENZENESULPHONIC ACID;4-AMINOBENZENESULFONIC ACID;4-ANILIN

Òàê æå â êàòåãîðèè "Autres Produits Chimiques":
Freon
Freon
TEXTILE SCREEN PRINTING PASTE
TEXTILE SC...
Water Treatment System
Water Trea...
Naphthalene ball , insect repellent
Naphthalen...
Water Basis Glue for Screen Print & Transfer Printing Resin
Water Basi...
OEM Rubber Molded Parts; Packing; Gaskets
OEM Rubber...
 
Copyright © 2006 - 2011 Asia.ru
 
eHouseHolding.com