English Russe Französische    |    Hilfe
   Zu Favoriten     Dem Warenkorb hinzugefügte Favoriten
   
Beschreibung der Ware
Optische & Optische Ausrüstung & Zusätze /  Optische Materialien & Zusätze /  Optische Materialien & Komponenten / 
Informationen über den produzenten
Firma:
Anfiber Technology Limited
 
Adresse:
5/F,Building 11,LiYuan,MaJiaLong Industrial Park,Yiyuan Road with Daxin Road Converged,Nanshan District,
 
Telefon:
+86-755-61373556

.

MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switchanfiber.com,Anfiber company supply MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China, high quality and low price MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switch. anfiber-MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switches, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension :(L) 27.0X(W) 12.6X(H) 8.0. It is an ideal Component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system.MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switches Featuressingle or multimodeLow Cost TTL or CMOS logiclatching or nonlatching1X1,1X2.2X2 typeMEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switches Applications                    Protection SwitchingReconfigurationOptical SubsystemsArray integration  MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switch Specifications:Parameter                     Single mode fiber1Wavelength range (nm)         1240~1640Insertion loss2 (dB)         ≤1.0 (Typ 0.4)Crosstalk   (dB)             ≥ 60 (Typ 75)Return Loss (dB)             ≥ 50 (Typ 55)Polarisation Dependent Loss (dB) ≤0.07 (Typ 0.03)Repeatability3   (dB)        ≤0.002Switch time (ms)             ≤1 (Typ 0.5)Durability(cycles)           109Supply Voltage Vcc (pin 1)(V)  3.2~5.25 (Typ 3.3 or 5)Current Consumption Icc (pin 1) (mA)  ≤45 (Typ 1)Logic Level Low (pins 3, 4)  (V)     Max 0.3Logic Level High (pins 3, 4)  (V)    Min 3.0Selection Pulse Width  (ms)         ≥ 2 (Typ 10)Operation temperature(℃)             0~70Storage temperature (℃)            -40~70Package Size (L x W x H) (mm)       23.2 x 10.1 x 5.9  MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switch Specifications:Parameter                   Multi mode fiberWavelength range (nm)            600~1700Insertion loss(measured at 1300nm) (dB) ≤1.2 (Typ 0.4)Crosstalk   (dB)                   ≥ 40 (Typ 60)Return Loss (dB)                   ≥ 30 (Typ 40)Repeatability3   (dB)              Max 0.005Switch time (ms)                   ≤20 (Typ 2)Durability  (cycles) 109Supply Voltage Vcc (pin 1)  (V) 3.2~5.25 (Typ 3.3 or 5)Current Consumption Icc (pin 1) (mA) ≤45 (Typ 1)Logic Level Low (pins 3, 4)  (V)   Max 0.3Logic Level High (pins 3, 4)  (V)  Min 3.0Selection Pulse Width  (ms)      ≥ 2 (Typ 10)Operation temperature(℃)         0~70Storage temperature (℃)         -40~70Package Size (L x W x H) (mm)     23.2 x 10.1 x 5.9 The above is MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switches,manufacturer provides straightly MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switches partial information, if you have any question for MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switches of the price, manufacturers, model, pictures, please contact us for MEMS 1x2 2x2 Optical Switches of the latest information.
In den WarenkorbIn den Warenkorb Internetauftritt des HerstellersInternetauftritt des Herstellers




Andere Waren dieses Produzenten :
 ()
Multimode 850nm 1310nm 1550nm light sourceanfiber.com,Anfiber company supply LED Multimode 850nm light source, as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China, high quality and low pri
 ()
Rack-mounted 1X32 optical switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply  Rack-mounted 1X32 optical switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer in the world , high quality and low price  Rack-m
 ()
1x16 Optical Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x16 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer in the world, high quality and low price 1x16 Optical Switch in Shenzhen,China
 ()
1x2 Optical Switchanfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x2 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China, high quality and low price 1x2 Optical Switch. anfiber-1x2 opt
 ()
1x4 Optical Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x4 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer in the world, high quality and low price 1x4 Optical Switch in Shenzhen,China.An
 ()
1x8 Optical Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x8 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer in the world, high quality and low price 1x8 Optical Switch in Shenzhen,China.An
 ()
1x8 Optical Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x8 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer in the world, high quality and low price 1x8 Optical Switch in Shenzhen,China.An
 ()
1x8 Optical Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x8 Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer in the world, high quality and low price 1x8 Optical Switch in Shenzhen,China.An
 ()
4x4 optical switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 4x4 optical switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer , high quality and low price 4x4 optical switch in Shenzhen,Chinaanfiber.com-4x4

"Optische Materialien & Komponenten":
EL Lamp
EL Lamp
EL Lamp
EL Lamp
Be-Nice coating
Be-Nice co...
Metallic Foils
Metallic F...
Co-axial fiber optics
Co-axial f...
Dental Lighting Elements
Dental Lig...
 
Copyright © 2006 - 2011 Asia.ru
 
eHouseHolding.com