English German French    |    помощь**
   Добавить в избранное    Отложенные товары
   
 

Описание товара
Оптика, оборудование и аксессуары /  Оптические материалы и аксессуары /  Оптические материалы и компоненты / 
Отправить запрос

подробнее об услуге

Информация о производителе
Компания:
U-CONN TECHNOLOGY INC.
 
Адрес:
 
Телефон:
+886-3-5783146

.

1.The performance of the connectors fully complies with Telcordia GR-00326 issue 4. 2.For special jumpers, please consult with our sales representative. Patchcords are 100% inspected before shipping.
ОтложитьОтложить товар сайт производителяСайт производителя
336x280 banner
336x280 banner
Другие товары этого производителя :
Patchcord
Patchcord (Patchcord)
1.The performance of the connectors fully complies with Telcordia GR-00326 issue 4. 2.For special jumpers, please consult with our sales representative. Patchcords are 100% inspected before shipping.
Patchcord
Patchcord (Patchcord)
1.The performance of the connectors fully complies with Telcordia GR-00326 issue 4. 2.For special jumpers, please consult with our sales representative. Patchcords are 100% inspected before shipping.
Аттенюатор (SC / FC)
Attenuator (SC/FC) (Аттенюатор (SC / FC))
Performance Highlight (Typical) Value Operating Wagelength (nm) 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation Range (dB) 3dB~20dB Attenuation 41dB APC >60dB Operating Temperature ( XC) -40 XC~75 XC Storage Temperatur
Аттенюатор (SC / FC)
Attenuator (SC/FC) (Аттенюатор (SC / FC))
Performance Highlight (Typical) Value Operating Wagelength (nm) 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation Range (dB) 3dB~20dB Attenuation 41dB APC >60dB Operating Temperature ( XC) -40 XC~75 XC Storage Temperatur
Аттенюатор (SC / FC)
Attenuator (SC/FC) (Аттенюатор (SC / FC))
Performance Highlight (Typical) Value Operating Wagelength (nm) 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation Range (dB) 3dB~20dB Attenuation 41dB APC >60dB Operating Temperature ( XC) -40 XC~75 XC Storage Temperatur
Coupler
Coupler (Coupler)
P H A Operation Wavelength (nm) 1310 & 1550 ( 40) Insertion Loss (dB)(Max) 3.6 3.9 4.5 Excess Loss (dB)(Typ.) 0.1 0.3 0.5 Uniformity (dB)(Max) 0.8 1.2 1.8 Polarization Dependent Loss (dB)(Max) 0.15
Coupler
Coupler (Coupler)
P H A Operation Wavelength (nm) 1310 & 1550 ( 40) Insertion Loss (dB)(Max) 3.6 3.9 4.5 Excess Loss (dB)(Typ.) 0.1 0.3 0.5 Uniformity (dB)(Max) 0.8 1.2 1.8 Polarization Dependent Loss (dB)(Max) 0.15
Coupler
Coupler (Coupler)
P H A Operation Wavelength (nm) 1310 & 1550 ( 40) Insertion Loss (dB)(Max) 3.6 3.9 4.5 Excess Loss (dB)(Typ.) 0.1 0.3 0.5 Uniformity (dB)(Max) 0.8 1.2 1.8 Polarization Dependent Loss (dB)(Max) 0.15
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM)
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM) (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM))
Features Applications Epoxy-Free Optical Path Telecommunications Low Insertion Loss Local Area Network High Return Loss Testing Instruments ITU Standard CATV Fiber Optical Link 200 GHz Channel Spacin

Так же в категории "Оптические материалы и компоненты":
Optical Disk Storage Devices-Applications
Оптич...
Silicones for Electronic
Силик...
Lenses
Объек...
Grating and Lens
Решет...
LASER MODULES
Лазер...
Glass Fiber Optic Light Guides
Стекл...
 
Copyright © 2006 - 2010 Asia.ru
 
eHouseHolding.com