Russian German French    |    help
   Add to favorite    Favorite products
   
Description
Optical & Optical Equipment & Accessories /  Optical Materials & Accessories /  Optical Materials & Components / 
Send Request

about this service

Producer information
Company:
U-CONN TECHNOLOGY INC.
 
Address:
 
Phone:
+886-3-5783146

Attenuator (SC/FC)


Performance Highlight (Typical) Value Operating Wagelength (nm) 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation Range (dB) 3dB~20dB Attenuation 41dB APC >60dB Operating Temperature ( XC) -40 XC~75 XC Storage Temperature ( XC) -50 XC~85 XC

Add to BasketAdd to Basket Web addressWeb address



Other goods of this manufacturer :
Attenuator (SC/FC)
Attenuator (SC/FC) (Attenuator (SC/FC))
Performance Highlight (Typical) Value Operating Wagelength (nm) 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation Range (dB) 3dB~20dB Attenuation 41dB APC >60dB Operating Temperature ( XC) -40 XC~75 XC Storage Temperatur
Attenuator (SC/FC)
Attenuator (SC/FC) (Attenuator (SC/FC))
Performance Highlight (Typical) Value Operating Wagelength (nm) 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation Range (dB) 3dB~20dB Attenuation 41dB APC >60dB Operating Temperature ( XC) -40 XC~75 XC Storage Temperatur
Coupler
Coupler (Coupler)
P H A Operation Wavelength (nm) 1310 & 1550 ( 40) Insertion Loss (dB)(Max) 3.6 3.9 4.5 Excess Loss (dB)(Typ.) 0.1 0.3 0.5 Uniformity (dB)(Max) 0.8 1.2 1.8 Polarization Dependent Loss (dB)(Max) 0.15
Coupler
Coupler (Coupler)
P H A Operation Wavelength (nm) 1310 & 1550 ( 40) Insertion Loss (dB)(Max) 3.6 3.9 4.5 Excess Loss (dB)(Typ.) 0.1 0.3 0.5 Uniformity (dB)(Max) 0.8 1.2 1.8 Polarization Dependent Loss (dB)(Max) 0.15
Coupler
Coupler (Coupler)
P H A Operation Wavelength (nm) 1310 & 1550 ( 40) Insertion Loss (dB)(Max) 3.6 3.9 4.5 Excess Loss (dB)(Typ.) 0.1 0.3 0.5 Uniformity (dB)(Max) 0.8 1.2 1.8 Polarization Dependent Loss (dB)(Max) 0.15
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM)
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM) (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM))
Features Applications Epoxy-Free Optical Path Telecommunications Low Insertion Loss Local Area Network High Return Loss Testing Instruments ITU Standard CATV Fiber Optical Link 200 GHz Channel Spacin
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM)
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM) (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM))
Features Applications Epoxy-Free Optical Path Telecommunications Low Insertion Loss Local Area Network High Return Loss Testing Instruments ITU Standard CATV Fiber Optical Link 200 GHz Channel Spacin
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM)
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM) (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM))
Features Applications Epoxy-Free Optical Path Telecommunications Low Insertion Loss Local Area Network High Return Loss Testing Instruments ITU Standard CATV Fiber Optical Link 200 GHz Channel Spacin
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter (Fiber Optic Adapter)
IES Standard Insertion Loss:0.15dB (SM), 02.dB (MM) Bellcore GR-326-CORE Return Loss:65dB typical Performances are guaranteed Temp. Range:-40 XC to +75 XC Durability:

Likewise in category "Optical Materials & Components":
Lenses
Lenses
Lenses
Lenses
Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM)
Dense Wave...
Light Guide
Light Guid...
Fiber Optics WDM
Fiber Opti...
fiber optics attenuator
fiber opti...
 
Copyright © 2006 - 2011 Asia.ru
 
eHouseHolding.com