Russian German French    |    help
   Add to favorite    Favorite products
   
Description
Repair & Construction /  Insulation & Glues /  Other Insulation Materials / 
Producer information
Company:
BANK Photonics, Inc.
 
Address:
A747, 6335 Huqingping Road, Zhujiajiao Town, Qingpu, Shanghai, China (Mainland) Zip: 200120
 
Phone:
+86-21-68869262

Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator


Product Name: Polarization Insensitive Optical IsolatorModel Number: ISOPlace of Origin: ChinaFeatures:1) High isolation2) Low insertion loss3) Epoxy-free optical path4) Telcordia GR-1221 compliant5) Low profile packingApplications:1) Fiber optic amplifiers2) Fiber optic instruments3) WDM systems4) Transmitters and fiber lasers5) CATV networksSpecifications:Note:1) SOP = state of polarization2) Specifications do not include connector loss

Add to BasketAdd to Basket Web addressWeb address



Other goods of this manufacturer :
1x2/2x2 Fused Fiber Tap Coupler/Splitter
FEATURESLow Excess LossVariety Coupling RatioEpoxy-Free Optical PathTelcordia GR-1221 CompliantLow Profile PackagingAPPLICATIONSLAN WAN SystemsSignal MonitoringNetwork MonitoringCATVTest Equipments
Attenuator
FeaturesAll-fiber constructionIn-line configurationExcellent environmental stability and reliabilityApplicationsTelecommunication systemsDigital, hybrid and AM-video systemsLocal area networksCATV sys
Fiber Optic Adapter
FEATURESHigh Precision DimensionCeramic FerruleIEC Standard CompliantHigh Reliability& StabilityExcellent ChangeabilityAPPLICATIONSTelecommunication SystemsCATV SystemsLAN SystemTesting EquipmentSonet
Fiber Patch Cords
FEATURESHigh Return LossLow Insertion LossIEC Standard CompliantHigh Reliability& StabilityExcellent ChangeabilityAPPLICATIONSTelecommunication SystemsCATV SystemsLAN SystemTesting EquipmentSonet Netw
1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
 1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver ( 1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver)
Product Name: 1.25G Multi-Mode SFP TransceiverModel Number: LTDPlace of Origin: China1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm, 550mApplications• 1.25GB/s Gigabit Ethernet data links•
1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
 1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver ( 1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver)
1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm, 550mApplications•1.25 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet data links• Channel extenders• Bus extenders• High speed I/O file servers• Dat
1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI Transceiver
 1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI Transceiver ( 1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI Transceiver)
Product Name: 1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI TransceiverModel Number: LTDPlace of Origin: ChinaFeatures:1) Super high isolation between two wavelengths2) PECL signal detection output 3) Single + 3.3V power
1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI Transceiver
 1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI Transceiver ( 1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI Transceiver)
Features:1) Super high isolation between two wavelengths2) PECL signal detection output3) Single +3.3V power supply4) PECL signal detection outputApplications:1) SONET / SDH / PDH / ATM2) EthernetSpec
1.25Gbps Single Mode GBIC Transceiver
 1.25Gbps Single Mode GBIC Transceiver ( 1.25Gbps Single Mode GBIC Transceiver)
Product Name: 1.25Gbps Single Mode GBIC TransceiverModel Number: BTRPlace of Origin: ChinaFeatures:1) Compliant with IEEE802.3z 1000Base-sx gigabit Ethernet2) Single 3.3V to 5V power supply3) PECL sig

Likewise in category "Other Insulation Materials":
 Paper-Based Phenolic Laminates
Paper-Bas...
 SMC Box
SMC Box
 FRP Bench
FRP Bench
 Fiberglass Grating
Fiberglas...
 Spray Up Roving
Spray Up ...
 Ceramic Fiber Modules
Ceramic F...
 
Copyright © 2006 - 2011 Asia.ru
 
eHouseHolding.com